PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
03:43:14 |
41,09 |
2 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CAPIOTAmaury |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
FONSECAArmindo |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURI |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ISTAKevyn |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:00 |
|
17 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
19 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
22 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:00 |
|
26 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
27 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
30 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
32 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ALBANESEVincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 |
00:00 |
|
36 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:12 |
|
39 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-AUBER 93 |
00:12 |
|
40 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:12 |
|
41 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:12 |
|
42 |
DEGENDTAime |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:12 |
|
43 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:18 |
|
44 |
ABERASTURI IZAGAJon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURI |
00:18 |
|
45 |
RUYTERS Brecht |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:22 |
|
46 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:22 |
|
47 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:22 |
|
48 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:22 |
|
49 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:24 |
|
50 |
DERNIESTom |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:26 |
|
51 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:26 |
|
52 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:26 |
|
53 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:26 |
|
54 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:26 |
|
55 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:26 |
|
56 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:26 |
|
57 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:26 |
|
58 |
'VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:26 |
|
59 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:26 |
|
60 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:26 |
|
61 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:26 |
|
62 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:26 |
|
63 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:26 |
|
64 |
IRISARRI RINCON Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:26 |
|
65 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
00:26 |
|
66 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:38 |
|
67 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:40 |
|
68 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:50 |
|
69 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:50 |
|
70 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:50 |
|
71 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURI |
01:00 |
|
72 |
DE BON DT Dries |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:03 |
|
73 |
ARM IRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
74 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:07 |
|
75 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:09 |
|
76 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:35 |
|
77 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
01:36 |
|
78 |
MOINARDAmael |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
01:39 |
|
79 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
01:39 |
|
80 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:39 |
|
81 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
01:42 |
|
82 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:45 |
|
83 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
01:50 |
|
84 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
01:50 |
|
85 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
02:01 |
|
86 |
DE BOCK Stijn |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
02:04 |
|
87 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
02:06 |
|
88 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
ST MICHEL- AU BER 93 |
02:08 |
|
89 |
PAILLOTYoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL- AU BER 93 |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
02:17 |
|
91 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:17 |
|
92 |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
02:17 |
|
93 |
GARELAdrien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
02:20 |
|
94 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:39 |
|
95 |
VANSTAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:39 |
|
96 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-AU BER 93 |
00:00 |
|
97 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
02:39 |
|
98 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
99 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:47 |
|
100 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:49 |
|
101 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
02:49 |
|
102 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
02:51 |
|
103 |
BAGUES KALPARSOROAritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURI |
02:53 |
|
104 |
DEVRIENDTTom |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
02:56 |
|
105 |
CABOT Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METRAPOLE |
04:40 |
|
106 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METRAPOLE |
04:58 |
|
107 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:18 |
|
108 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
07:18 |
|
109 |
MOREIRAGUARINO Mauricio Jose |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:18 |
|
110 |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
07:21 |
|
111 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:22 |
|
112 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
07:22 |
|
113 |
ROY Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
07:22 |
|
DNS |
FARAZIJN Maxime |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
|
|
DNF |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
DNF |
LEVARLET Guillaume |
FRA |
ST MICHEL- AU BER 93 |
|
|
DNF |
JANS Roy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
|
|
DNF |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURI |
|
|
DNF |
NIKA IItjan |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
|
|
DNF |
FREULER Jan-Andre |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
14:47:38 |
|
2 |
BOUDAT Thomas |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:08 |
|
3 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:10 |
|
4 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:10 |
|
5 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:10 |
|
6 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:10 |
|
7 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:16 |
|
8 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:17 |
|
9 |
VAN GESTEL Dries |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:17 |
|
10 |
HIVERT Jonathan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:17 |
|
11 |
CAPIOTAmaury |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:20 |
|
12 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:20 |
|
13 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:20 |
|
14 |
BARTHE Cyril |
FRA |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:20 |
|
15 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:20 |
|
16 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:20 |
|
17 |
ISTA Kevyn |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:20 |
|
18 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:20 |
|
19 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:20 |
|
20 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:20 |
|
21 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:20 |
|
22 |
GOUGEARD Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:20 |
|
23 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:20 |
|
24 |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
00:20 |
|
25 |
DELAPLACE Anthony |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:20 |
|
26 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
ST MICHEL- AU BER 93 |
00:20 |
|
27 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:20 |
|
28 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:20 |
|
29 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:20 |
|
30 |
THOMAS Benjamin |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:20 |
|
31 |
PAILLOT Yoann |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-AU BER 93 |
00:20 |
|
32 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:20 |
|
33 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-AU BER 93 |
00:20 |
|
34 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:20 |
|
35 |
BACKAERT Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:30 |
|
36 |
DE WITTE Mathias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:32 |
|
37 |
DEGENDTAime |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:32 |
|
38 |
WARLOP Jordi |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
00:38 |
|
39 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:38 |
|
40 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:39 |
|
41 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:40 |
|
42 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
00:42 |
|
43 |
RUYTERS Brecht |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:42 |
|
44 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:42 |
|
45 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:46 |
|
46 |
DERNIESTom |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
00:46 |
|
47 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
00:46 |
|
48 |
IRISARRI RINCON Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:46 |
|
49 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:46 |
|
50 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:46 |
|
51 |
DE WINTER Ludwig |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
00:46 |
|
52 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:46 |
|
53 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:46 |
|
54 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:46 |
|
55 |
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
00:58 |
|
56 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
01:00 |
|
57 |
DI GREGORIO Remy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:22 |
|
58 |
KREDER Wesley |
NED |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
01:29 |
|
59 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
01:56 |
|
60 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:59 |
|
61 |
MOINARDAmael |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
01:59 |
|
62 |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
02:10 |
|
63 |
SIX Franklin |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
02:21 |
|
64 |
TOUZE Damien |
FRA |
ST MICHEL- AU BER 93 |
03:17 |
|
65 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
04:04 |
|
66 |
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:17 |
|
67 |
VACHON Florian |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
04:43 |
|
68 |
DEVRIENDTTom |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
05:27 |
|
69 |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
05:34 |
|
70 |
FONSECAArmindo |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
05:34 |
|
71 |
FEILLU Romain |
FRA |
ST MICHEL-AU BER 93 |
05:46 |
|
72 |
ABERASTURI IZAGAJon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
05:52 |
|
73 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:24 |
|
74 |
MASSON Christophe |
FRA |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
06:28 |
|
75 |
DE BONDT Dries |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
06:37 |
|
76 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
BEL |
WANTY - GRAUPE GOBERT |
07:05 |
|
77 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
07:13 |
|
78 |
STEELS Stijn |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
07:16 |
|
79 |
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
07:38 |
|
80 |
TURGIS Jimmy |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
07:51 |
|
81 |
ROY Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
08:21 |
|
82 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC |
08:23 |
|
83 |
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
08:26 |
|
84 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:59 |
|
85 |
COUSIN Jerome |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
09:07 |
|
86 |
ANTOMARCHI Julien |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
09:15 |
|
87 |
SPENGLER Lukas |
SUI |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
09:54 |
|
88 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
ST MICHEL -AUBER 93 |
10:24 |
|
89 |
BRESCIANI Michael |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
10:25 |
|
90 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
SPORT VIAANDEREN - BALOISE |
10:28 |
|
91 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
11:10 |
|
92 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
11:13 |
|
93 |
STÜSSI Colin Chris |
SUI |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
12:23 |
|
94 |
ALBANESEVincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:59 |
|
95 |
MOTTI ER Justin |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
13:16 |
|
96 |
MARONESE Marco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
13:25 |
|
97 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
13:25 |
|
98 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
14:41 |
|
99 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
14:45 |
|
100 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
14:49 |
|
101 |
DEHAES Kenny |
BEL |
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
15:05 |
|
102 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
15:10 |
|
103 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
15:46 |
|
104 |
VANBILSEN Kenneth |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
16:17 |
|
105 |
DE BOCK Stijn |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
16:53 |
|
106 |
VANSTAEYEN Michael |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
17:28 |
|
107 |
GENE Yohann |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:38 |
|
108 |
MOREIRAGUARINO Mauricio Jose |
URU |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
20:17 |
|
109 |
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias |
BEL |
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN |
20:21 |
|
110 |
CABOT Jeremy |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
21:12 |
|
111 |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
FRA |
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
22:07 |
|
112 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR |
29:44 |
|
113 |
GARELAdrien |
FRA |
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB |
31:22 |
|